A-klasa » Stalowa Wola II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Victoria Giedlarowa | XXX | 2:1 | - | - | 0:2 | 3:1 | - | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | - | - | 2:4 | - | 1:0 | - |
2. | KP Zarzecze | - | XXX | 5:0 | - | 0:0 | 3:1 | - | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | - | - | - | 3:0 | 6:0 | - |
3. | Tanew Wólka Tanewska | 1:1 | - | XXX | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | - | 4:2 | - | 1:3 |
4. | Podlesianka Podlesie | 0:0 | 2:0 | - | XXX | 3:1 | - | 2:0 | 5:3 | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | - | 3:1 | - |
5. | Sokół Hucisko | - | - | 2:0 | - | XXX | 7:1 | - | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | - | - | - | 6:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
6. | Azalia Brzóza Królewska | - | - | 0:4 | 1:2 | - | XXX | - | - | 1:4 | 1:4 | - | - | 2:2 | - | 0:5 | - |
7. | Azalia Wola Zarczycka | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | - | 2:1 | 5:4 | XXX | 6:2 | - | - | - | - | 4:3 | - | 11:0 | - |
8. | Staromieszczanka Stare Miasto | - | - | 0:1 | - | - | 1:4 | - | XXX | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | - | - | 1:2 | 4:4 | 5:3 |
9. | Łęg Stany | - | - | - | 6:1 | - | - | 1:3 | - | XXX | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | - | 1:0 | - | 0:4 |
10. | KS Jarocin | - | - | - | 1:1 | - | - | 2:3 | - | - | XXX | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:7 | 2:3 | - | 1:1 |
11. | KS Sarzyna | 1:2 | 1:2 | - | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | - | - | - | XXX | 0:3 | 0:5 | - | - | - |
12. | Czarni Sójkowa | 1:0 | 0:6 | - | 1:9 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 10:4 | - | - | - | XXX | 1:0 | - | - | - |
13. | Sparta Jeżowe | - | 1:0 | 2:0 | - | 0:1 | - | - | 1:3 | 2:3 | - | - | - | XXX | - | 2:0 | - |
14. | Retman Ulanów | 2:3 | - | - | 1:3 | - | 2:0 | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | XXX | - | 1:1 |
15. | Rotunda Krzeszów | - | - | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:7 | 3:0 | - | 1:1 | XXX | 0:3 |
16. | San Kłyżów | 5:3 | 0:2 | - | 3:5 | - | 1:1 | 4:0 | - | - | - | 3:0 | 7:0 | 3:1 | - | - | XXX |
Victoria Giedlarowa | 3:1 | Azalia Brzóza Królewska |
2019-11-09, 14:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
dzisiaj: 121, wczoraj: 170
ogółem: 1 968 258
statystyki szczegółowe
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |